today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Prairie Du Chien High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Richland Center High School Home 646 E Liberty St, Belmont WI Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Prairie Du Chien High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Prairie Du Chien High School Away 800 E Crawford St, Prairie Du Chien WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Prairie Du Chien High School Away 800 E Crawford St, Prairie Du Chien WI Get Directions 7:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Richland Center High School Away 23200 Hornet High Rd, Richland Center WI Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ Beloit Memorial High School + Opponents + Opponents
Badger High School
Beloit Memorial High School
DeForest High School
Delavan-Darien High School
Edgewood High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Verona Area High School
Waukesha South High School
Waunakee High School
Whitewater High School
Away 1225 Fourth St, Beloit WI Get Directions 10:00 am
Badger High School
Beloit Memorial High School
DeForest High School
Delavan-Darien High School
Edgewood High School
Sauk Prairie High School
Verona Area High School
Waukesha South High School
Waunakee High School
Whitewater High School
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Tba Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Columbus High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Columbus High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ University of Wisconsin - Platteville Home 1 University Plz, Platteville WI Get Directions 6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling River Ridge High School Away 11165 Cty Hwy P, Patch Grove WI 53817 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Mount Horeb High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Mount Horeb High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Wauzeka-Steuben, Black Hawk, Clinton, River Ridge (IL), Antigo + Opponents + Opponents
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 8:00 am
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wauzeka-Steuben, Black Hawk, Clinton, River Ridge (IL), Antigo + Opponents + Opponents
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 9:00 am
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Pool + Opponents + Opponents
Baraboo High School
Chippewa Falls High School
Holmen High School
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Baraboo High School
Chippewa Falls High School
Holmen High School
Coed Varsity Wrestling Holmen High School Bi-State @ La Crosse Center Away 300 Harborview Plz, La Crosse WI Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Wauzeka-Steuben, Black Hawk, Clinton, River Ridge (IL), Antigo + Opponents + Opponents
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 8:00 am
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Wauzeka-Steuben, Black Hawk, Clinton, River Ridge (IL), Antigo + Opponents + Opponents
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 9:00 am
Wauzeka-Steuben
Black Hawk
Clinton
River Ridge (IL)
Antigo
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Barneveld High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Richland Center, Mineral Point, Barneveld, Waukesha North, Mishicot + Opponents + Opponents
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Girls Varsity Basketball Richland Center, Mineral Point, Barneveld, Waukesha North, Mishicot + Opponents + Opponents
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Girls Varsity Basketball Barneveld High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 8:15 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Holmen High School Bi-State @ La Crosse Center Away 300 Harborview Plz, La Crosse WI Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Waukesha North High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 1:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Waukesha North High School Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 4:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Richland Center, Mineral Point, Barneveld, Waukesha North, Mishicot + Opponents + Opponents
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Girls Varsity Basketball Richland Center, Mineral Point, Barneveld, Waukesha North, Mishicot + Opponents + Opponents
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot
Home 710 E Madison St, Platteville WI 53818 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Richland Center
Mineral Point
Barneveld
Waukesha North
Mishicot