play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 26 Boys Junior Varsity Football at River Valley High School River Valley 5:30 pm | River Valley High School Oct 30 Boys Varsity Football at Dodgeville High School Dodgeville 7:00 pm | Dodgeville High School Oct 31 Girls Varsity Swimming at Badger High School Meet @ Badger High School 11:00 am | Badger High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Mineral Point High School Mineral Point 4:30 pm | Platteville High School Oct 20 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Aquinas High School, Prairie Du Chien High School, Richland Center High School, River Valley High School, Southwestern High School, Viroqua High School, West Salem High School Sectional @ Westby

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Dodgeville High School, Lancaster High School, Prairie Du Chien High School, Richland Center High School, River Valley High School Conference Meet @ La Riviere Park 4:30 pm | La Riviere Park Oct 12 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Dodgeville High School, Lancaster High School, Prairie Du Chien High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Prairie Du Chien High School Prairie du Chien 5:00 pm | Platteville High School Sep 28 Girls junior varsity Volleyball at Prairie Du Chien High School Prairie du Chien 5:00 pm | Prairie du Chien High School Sep 29 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. River Valley High School River

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls junior varsity Volleyball at Iowa-Grant High School Iowa-Grant 4:45 pm | Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School Sep 21 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Dodgeville High School Dodgeville 5:00 pm | Platteville High School Sep 21 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Dodgeville High School Dodgeville 5:00 pm | Platteville High School Sep 21 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Dodgeville High School Dodgeville 5:30 pm | Platteville High School Sep 15 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Lancaster High School, Prairie Du Chien High School Triangular @ Lancaster High School 5:00 pm | Lancaster High School Sep 15 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Lancaster High School, Prairie Du

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 07 Boys Varsity Football vs. Tba TBA TBA | Platteville High School Sep 07 Boys Varsity Football vs. Tba TBA 4:00 pm | Platteville High School Sep 08 Boys Junior Varsity Football at River Valley High School River Valley 5:30 pm | River Valley High School Sep 10 Girls Varsity Swimming at Jefferson High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Boys Varsity Soccer at Monroe High School Monroe 5:00 pm | Monroe High School Aug 31 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Monroe High School Monroe 7:00 pm | Monroe High School Sep 03 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Dodgeville High School Dodgeville 5:00 pm | Platteville High School Sep 03 Girls Varsity Swimming at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 24 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Darlington High School Darlington 5:30 pm | Platteville High School Aug 25 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Boscobel High School, Darlington High School, Dodgeville High School, Fennimore High School, Iowa-Grant High School, Lancaster High School, Prairie Du Chien High School, River Valley High School, Riverdale High School, Southwestern

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 17 – Aug 23

Aug 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba TBA 8:00 am | Platteville High School Aug 21 Boys Varsity Football at Darlington High School Darlington 7:00 pm | Darlington High School Aug 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Barneveld, Belmont, Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton Barneveld, Belmont, Southwestern/Cuba City/Benton 9:00 am | Platteville High School Aug 22 Girls junior varsity